timezones.de

10:28:35pm
Advert
Flag Netherlands

De Bilt
Netherlands - Utrecht

Current local time:

11:28pm:35
Wednesday27.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Amsterdam
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Netherlands (NL)
Federal State:Utrecht
Population:42.111
Latitude:52.1100000
Longitude:5.1805600
Elevation:4m
Alternate names:De Biltm
Advert