timezones.de

02:51:13pm
Advert
Flag Netherlands

IJsselstein
Netherlands - Utrecht

Current local time:

03:51pm:13
Thursday21.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Amsterdam
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Netherlands (NL)
Federal State:Utrecht
Population:33.886
Latitude:52.0200000
Longitude:5.0430600
Elevation:6m
Alternate names:IJselstein, Issel'stejn, Иссельстейнm
Advert