timezones.de

11:23:35am
Advert
Flag Netherlands

Leersum
Netherlands - Utrecht

Current local time:

12:23pm:35
Tuesday19.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Amsterdam
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Netherlands (NL)
Federal State:Utrecht
Population:7.502
Latitude:52.0116700
Longitude:5.4277800
Elevation:9m
Alternate names:lai er se mu, 萊爾瑟姆m
Advert