timezones.de

04:10:49am
Advert
Flag Netherlands

Leusden
Netherlands - Utrecht

Current local time:

05:10am:49
Wednesday20.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Amsterdam
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Netherlands (NL)
Federal State:Utrecht
Population:29.215
Latitude:52.1325000
Longitude:5.4319400
Elevation:5m
Alternate names:Hamersveld, Leusden, Leusden-Centrum, Леусденm
Advert