timezones.de

02:24:45am
Advert
Flag Netherlands

Rhenen
Netherlands - Utrecht

Current local time:

03:24am:45
Tuesday26.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Amsterdam
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Netherlands (NL)
Federal State:Utrecht
Population:18.061
Latitude:51.9591700
Longitude:5.5680600
Elevation:31m
Alternate names:Renen, Reynen, lei nen, Ռեյնեն, 雷嫩m
Advert