timezones.de

02:13:54pm
Advert
Flag Netherlands

Hulst
Netherlands - Zeeland

Current local time:

03:13pm:54
Thursday28.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Amsterdam
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Netherlands (NL)
Federal State:Zeeland
Population:10.802
Latitude:51.2800000
Longitude:4.0527800
Elevation:5m
Alternate names:'Ulst, Khjulst, xu er si te, Хюлст, 許爾斯特m
Advert