timezones.de

04:33:19pm
Advert
Flag Netherlands

Vlissingen
Netherlands - Zeeland

Current local time:

05:33pm:19
Monday25.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Amsterdam
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Netherlands (NL)
Federal State:Zeeland
Population:45.273
Latitude:51.4425000
Longitude:3.5736100
Elevation:5m
Alternate names:Flesinga, Flessinga, Flessingue, Flissingen, Flushing, Vlisingen, Vlissienge, Vlissinge, Vlissingen, flsnkn, fu li xin en, peullising-eon, Влиссинген, Флиссинген, Վլիսինգեն, فلسنكن, 弗利辛恩, 플리싱언m
Advert