timezones.de

12:05:04am
Flag New Caledonia

Tadine
New Caledonia - Loyalty Islands

Current local time:

11:05am:04
Sunday26.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Pacific/Noumea
Actual UTC Offset:+11:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+11:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +9:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:New Caledonia (NC)
Federal State:Loyalty Islands
Population:7.492
Latitude:-21.5500000
Longitude:167.8833300
Elevation:33m
Alternate names:Tadine, Tadinou, Tadinu, Todinem