timezones.de

12:06:26am
Flag New Caledonia

Houaïlou
New Caledonia - North Province

Current local time:

11:06am:26
Sunday26.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Pacific/Noumea
Actual UTC Offset:+11:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+11:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +9:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:New Caledonia (NC)
Federal State:North Province
Population:4.562
Latitude:-21.2833300
Longitude:165.6166700
Elevation:2m
Alternate names:Houailou, Houaïlou, Huailu, Huaïlum