timezones.de

12:46:18pm
Advert
Flag New Caledonia

Pouembout
New Caledonia - North Province

Current local time:

11:46pm:18
Wednesday27.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Pacific/Noumea
Actual UTC Offset:+11:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+11:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +10:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:New Caledonia (NC)
Federal State:North Province
Population:1.511
Latitude:-21.1333300
Longitude:164.9000000
Elevation:11m
Alternate names:Pouembout, Puembutm
Advert