timezones.de

01:42:12pm
Advert
Flag New Caledonia

Poum
New Caledonia - North Province

Current local time:

12:42am:12
Thursday28.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Pacific/Noumea
Actual UTC Offset:+11:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+11:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +10:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:New Caledonia (NC)
Federal State:North Province
Population:1.405
Latitude:-20.2333300
Longitude:164.0166700
Elevation:-9999m
Alternate names:Bouemanda, Bouémanda, Buemanda, PUV, Peum, Poum, Poume, Pumm
Advert