timezones.de

12:38:34am
Flag New Caledonia

Poya
New Caledonia - North Province

Current local time:

11:38am:34
Sunday26.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Pacific/Noumea
Actual UTC Offset:+11:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+11:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +9:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:New Caledonia (NC)
Federal State:North Province
Population:2.617
Latitude:-21.3500000
Longitude:165.1500000
Elevation:11m
Alternate names:Poyam