timezones.de

01:01:37am
Flag New Caledonia

Touho
New Caledonia - North Province

Current local time:

12:01pm:37
Sunday26.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Pacific/Noumea
Actual UTC Offset:+11:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+11:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +9:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:New Caledonia (NC)
Federal State:North Province
Population:2.283
Latitude:-20.7909400
Longitude:165.2498700
Elevation:4m
Alternate names:TOU, Touho, Tuho, Tuom