timezones.de

03:38:13am
Flag New Caledonia

Voh
New Caledonia - North Province

Current local time:

02:38pm:13
Thursday18.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Pacific/Noumea
Actual UTC Offset:+11:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+11:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +9:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:New Caledonia (NC)
Federal State:North Province
Population:2.272
Latitude:-20.9666700
Longitude:164.7000000
Elevation:11m
Alternate names:Vohm