timezones.de

02:07:49pm
Advert
Flag New Caledonia

Païta
New Caledonia - South Province

Current local time:

01:07am:49
Thursday28.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Pacific/Noumea
Actual UTC Offset:+11:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+11:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +10:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:New Caledonia (NC)
Federal State:South Province
Population:12.617
Latitude:-22.1333300
Longitude:166.3666700
Elevation:18m
Alternate names:Paita, Païtam
Advert