timezones.de

07:28:33am
Flag New Zealand

Bulls
New Zealand - Manawatu-Wanganui

Current local time:

08:28pm:33
Thursday02.12.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Pacific/Auckland
Actual UTC Offset:+13:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+12:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +12:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 27.09.2020 02:00 till 04.04.2021 03:00
Next DST 2021: 26.09.2021 02:00 till 03.04.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:New Zealand (NZ)
Federal State:Manawatu-Wanganui
Population:1.781
Latitude:-40.1748700
Longitude:175.3846300
Elevation:55m
Alternate names:Bulls Town Districtm