timezones.de

12:49:01am
Advert
Flag New Zealand

Gore
New Zealand - Southland

Current local time:

01:49pm:01
Monday18.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Pacific/Auckland
Actual UTC Offset:+13:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+12:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +12:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 27.09.2020 02:00 till 04.04.2021 03:00
Next DST 2021: 26.09.2021 02:00 till 03.04.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:New Zealand (NZ)
Federal State:Southland
Population:12.108
Latitude:-46.1028200
Longitude:168.9435700
Elevation:75m
Alternate names:Distretto di Gore, Gor, Gore pa New Zealand, Gore på New Zealand, go-eo, Гор, ضلع گور, 고어m
Advert