timezones.de

04:45:24pm
Flag Nicaragua

Bonanza
Nicaragua - Atlántico Norte (RAAN)

Current local time:

10:45am:23
Tuesday06.12.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Managua
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Nicaragua (NI)
Federal State:Atlántico Norte (RAAN)
Population:6.315
Latitude:14.0288500
Longitude:-84.5910300
Elevation:189m
Alternate names:BZA, Bonanza, Bonanza Bodegam