timezones.de

05:44:50pm
Flag Nicaragua

Waslala
Nicaragua - Atlántico Norte (RAAN)

Current local time:

11:44am:50
Tuesday06.12.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Managua
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Nicaragua (NI)
Federal State:Atlántico Norte (RAAN)
Population:6.498
Latitude:13.2333300
Longitude:-85.3833300
Elevation:316m
Alternate names:Waslalam