timezones.de

03:49:05pm
Advert
Flag Nicaragua

Bluefields
Nicaragua - Atlántico Sur

Current local time:

09:49am:05
Saturday18.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Managua
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Nicaragua (NI)
Federal State:Atlántico Sur
Population:44.373
Latitude:12.0136600
Longitude:-83.7635300
Elevation:16m
Alternate names:BEF, Blewfield, Bluefields, Blufildse, Блуфилдсеm
Advert