timezones.de

05:45:17pm
Advert
Flag Nicaragua

Corn Island
Nicaragua - Atlántico Sur

Current local time:

11:45am:17
Thursday20.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Managua
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Nicaragua (NI)
Federal State:Atlántico Sur
Population:8.011
Latitude:12.1694300
Longitude:-83.0417500
Elevation:12m
Alternate names:Corn Island, RNI, South Endm
Advert