timezones.de

03:55:46pm
Advert
Flag Nicaragua

La Cruz de Río Grande
Nicaragua - Atlántico Sur

Current local time:

09:55am:46
Saturday18.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Managua
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Nicaragua (NI)
Federal State:Atlántico Sur
Population:1.669
Latitude:13.1129000
Longitude:-84.1858800
Elevation:23m
Alternate names:La Cruz, La Cruz de Rio Grande, La Cruz de Río Grandem
Advert