timezones.de

01:14:28am
Advert
Flag Nicaragua

Laguna de Perlas
Nicaragua - Atlántico Sur

Current local time:

07:14pm:28
Tuesday28.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Managua
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Nicaragua (NI)
Federal State:Atlántico Sur
Population:6.809
Latitude:12.3429400
Longitude:-83.6712300
Elevation:10m
Alternate names:English Bank, Laguna de Perlas, Las Perlas, Las Perlas Town, Los Perlos, Perla, Perlasm
Advert