timezones.de

08:17:28am
Advert
Flag Nicaragua

Muelle de los Bueyes
Nicaragua - Atlántico Sur

Current local time:

02:17am:28
Tuesday25.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Managua
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Nicaragua (NI)
Federal State:Atlántico Sur
Population:3.587
Latitude:12.0699900
Longitude:-84.5350300
Elevation:74m
Alternate names:Muelle de los Bueyesm
Advert