timezones.de

05:50:19pm
Advert
Flag Nicaragua

Nuevo Amanecer
Nicaragua - Atlántico Sur

Current local time:

11:50am:19
Thursday20.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Managua
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Nicaragua (NI)
Federal State:Atlántico Sur
Population:1.292
Latitude:12.8224700
Longitude:-84.1962900
Elevation:15m
Alternate names:Nuevo Amanecer, Tortuguerom
Advert