timezones.de

09:50:10am
Advert
Flag Nicaragua

Camoapa
Nicaragua - Boaco

Current local time:

03:50am:10
Tuesday25.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Managua
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Nicaragua (NI)
Federal State:Boaco
Population:16.653
Latitude:12.3838600
Longitude:-85.5115700
Elevation:536m
Alternate names:Camaopa, Camoapam
Advert