timezones.de

06:59:40pm
Advert
Flag Nicaragua

San José de los Remates
Nicaragua - Boaco

Current local time:

12:59pm:40
Thursday20.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Managua
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Nicaragua (NI)
Federal State:Boaco
Population:2.115
Latitude:12.5972500
Longitude:-85.7617000
Elevation:678m
Alternate names:San Jose, San Jose de los Remates, San José, San José de los Rematesm
Advert