timezones.de

10:12:02am
Advert
Flag Nicaragua

San Lorenzo
Nicaragua - Boaco

Current local time:

04:12am:02
Tuesday25.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Managua
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Nicaragua (NI)
Federal State:Boaco
Population:8.694
Latitude:12.3778100
Longitude:-85.6674100
Elevation:328m
Alternate names:San Lorenzom
Advert