timezones.de

06:28:16pm
Flag Nicaragua

Santa Lucía
Nicaragua - Boaco

Current local time:

12:28pm:16
Tuesday06.12.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Managua
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Nicaragua (NI)
Federal State:Boaco
Population:1.869
Latitude:12.5326700
Longitude:-85.7109900
Elevation:553m
Alternate names:Santa Lucia, Santa Lucíam