timezones.de

05:21:21pm
Advert
Flag Nicaragua

Teustepe
Nicaragua - Boaco

Current local time:

11:21am:21
Thursday20.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Managua
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Nicaragua (NI)
Federal State:Boaco
Population:4.287
Latitude:12.4200200
Longitude:-85.7996600
Elevation:157m
Alternate names:Teustepe, Tuestepem
Advert