timezones.de

01:41:36am
Advert
Flag Nicaragua

Diriamba
Nicaragua - Carazo

Current local time:

07:41pm:36
Tuesday28.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Managua
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Nicaragua (NI)
Federal State:Carazo
Population:35.008
Latitude:11.8584200
Longitude:-86.2387800
Elevation:583m
Alternate names:Diriamba, Diriambom
Advert