timezones.de

03:06:25pm
Advert
Flag Nicaragua

Dolores
Nicaragua - Carazo

Current local time:

09:06am:25
Saturday18.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Managua
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Nicaragua (NI)
Federal State:Carazo
Population:7.065
Latitude:11.8562100
Longitude:-86.2157500
Elevation:585m
Alternate names:Doloresm
Advert