timezones.de

04:44:23pm
Advert
Flag Nicaragua

El Rosario
Nicaragua - Carazo

Current local time:

10:44am:23
Thursday20.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Managua
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Nicaragua (NI)
Federal State:Carazo
Population:2.991
Latitude:11.7775600
Longitude:-86.3737400
Elevation:109m
Alternate names:El Rosariom
Advert