timezones.de

08:29:22am
Advert
Flag Nicaragua

La Paz de Oriente
Nicaragua - Carazo

Current local time:

02:29am:22
Tuesday25.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Managua
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Nicaragua (NI)
Federal State:Carazo
Population:2.454
Latitude:11.8233100
Longitude:-86.1275600
Elevation:396m
Alternate names:La Paz, La Paz de Oriente, Pazm
Advert