timezones.de

09:02:49am
Advert
Flag Nicaragua

Chichigalpa
Nicaragua - Chinandega

Current local time:

03:02am:49
Tuesday25.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Managua
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Nicaragua (NI)
Federal State:Chinandega
Population:33.137
Latitude:12.5775800
Longitude:-87.0270500
Elevation:89m
Alternate names:Chichigalpam
Advert