timezones.de

09:33:36am
Advert
Flag Nicaragua

Chinandega
Nicaragua - Chinandega

Current local time:

03:33am:36
Wednesday19.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Managua
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Nicaragua (NI)
Federal State:Chinandega
Population:126.387
Latitude:12.6293700
Longitude:-87.1310500
Elevation:69m
Alternate names:Chinandega, Chinandege, Чинандегеm
Advert