timezones.de

08:49:10am
Advert
Flag Nicaragua

Corinto
Nicaragua - Chinandega

Current local time:

02:49am:10
Tuesday25.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Managua
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Nicaragua (NI)
Federal State:Chinandega
Population:19.183
Latitude:12.4819900
Longitude:-87.1733600
Elevation:8m
Alternate names:Corintom
Advert