timezones.de

05:52:51pm
Flag Nicaragua

El Realejo
Nicaragua - Chinandega

Current local time:

11:52am:51
Tuesday06.12.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Managua
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Nicaragua (NI)
Federal State:Chinandega
Population:6.208
Latitude:12.5430700
Longitude:-87.1646600
Elevation:11m
Alternate names:El Realejo, Realejom