timezones.de

01:13:19am
Advert
Flag Nicaragua

El Viejo
Nicaragua - Chinandega

Current local time:

07:13pm:19
Tuesday28.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Managua
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Nicaragua (NI)
Federal State:Chinandega
Population:53.504
Latitude:12.6633000
Longitude:-87.1672200
Elevation:47m
Alternate names:Ehl'-V'ekho, El Viejo, Viejo, Эль-Вьехоm
Advert