timezones.de

02:17:09pm
Advert
Flag Nicaragua

Jiquilillo
Nicaragua - Chinandega

Current local time:

08:17am:09
Saturday18.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Managua
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Nicaragua (NI)
Federal State:Chinandega
Population:4.142
Latitude:12.7459300
Longitude:-87.4516000
Elevation:9m
Alternate names:Jiquilillo, Khikilijo, Tiguilillo, Хикилийоm
Advert