timezones.de

08:33:59am
Advert
Flag Nicaragua

Posoltega
Nicaragua - Chinandega

Current local time:

02:33am:59
Tuesday25.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Managua
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Nicaragua (NI)
Federal State:Chinandega
Population:6.403
Latitude:12.5448100
Longitude:-86.9799200
Elevation:76m
Alternate names:Posoletega, Posoltegam
Advert