timezones.de

10:17:00am
Advert
Flag Nicaragua

Somotillo
Nicaragua - Chinandega

Current local time:

04:17am:00
Wednesday19.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Managua
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Nicaragua (NI)
Federal State:Chinandega
Population:15.385
Latitude:13.0432800
Longitude:-86.9064500
Elevation:50m
Alternate names:Poyas, Somotillom
Advert