timezones.de

06:28:33pm
Advert
Flag Nicaragua

Acoyapa
Nicaragua - Chontales

Current local time:

12:28pm:33
Thursday20.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Managua
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Nicaragua (NI)
Federal State:Chontales
Population:10.563
Latitude:11.9702800
Longitude:-85.1711300
Elevation:101m
Alternate names:Acoyapa, San Sebastian de Acoyapam
Advert