timezones.de

10:02:02am
Advert
Flag Nicaragua

Comalapa
Nicaragua - Chontales

Current local time:

04:02am:02
Tuesday25.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Managua
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Nicaragua (NI)
Federal State:Chontales
Population:1.272
Latitude:12.2834500
Longitude:-85.5108100
Elevation:273m
Alternate names:Comalapam
Advert