timezones.de

04:57:36pm
Advert
Flag Nicaragua

Cuapa
Nicaragua - Chontales

Current local time:

10:57am:36
Thursday20.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Managua
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Nicaragua (NI)
Federal State:Chontales
Population:2.400
Latitude:12.2675600
Longitude:-85.3819600
Elevation:306m
Alternate names:Coapa, Cuapam
Advert