timezones.de

01:51:31am
Advert
Flag Nicaragua

El Ayote
Nicaragua - Chontales

Current local time:

07:51pm:31
Tuesday28.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Managua
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Nicaragua (NI)
Federal State:Chontales
Population:5.406
Latitude:12.1904600
Longitude:-85.2873700
Elevation:504m
Alternate names:El Ayotem
Advert