timezones.de

05:16:58pm
Advert
Flag Nicaragua

Juigalpa
Nicaragua - Chontales

Current local time:

11:16am:58
Thursday20.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Managua
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Nicaragua (NI)
Federal State:Chontales
Population:54.731
Latitude:12.1062900
Longitude:-85.3645200
Elevation:123m
Alternate names:Juigalpam
Advert