timezones.de

08:19:59am
Advert
Flag Nicaragua

La Libertad
Nicaragua - Chontales

Current local time:

02:19am:59
Tuesday25.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Managua
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Nicaragua (NI)
Federal State:Chontales
Population:3.127
Latitude:12.2163500
Longitude:-85.1659500
Elevation:483m
Alternate names:La Libertad, Libertadm
Advert