timezones.de

10:10:12am
Advert
Flag Nicaragua

Villa Sandino
Nicaragua - Chontales

Current local time:

04:10am:12
Tuesday25.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Managua
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Nicaragua (NI)
Federal State:Chontales
Population:7.799
Latitude:12.0483000
Longitude:-84.9936200
Elevation:306m
Alternate names:Viila Somoza, Villa Sandino, Villa Somozam
Advert