timezones.de

09:30:24am
Advert
Flag Nicaragua

Condega
Nicaragua - Estelí

Current local time:

03:30am:24
Tuesday25.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Managua
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Nicaragua (NI)
Federal State:Estelí
Population:11.000
Latitude:13.3650200
Longitude:-86.3984600
Elevation:559m
Alternate names:Condegam
Advert